Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Open Boys

Lords Park in Elgin, IL

October 18, 2014

51 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Jake McEneaney, So         15:37.6    Neuqua Valley        
    2  Matthew Horsley, Sr        15:37.7    Neuqua Valley        
    3  Patrick Wolak, Jr          16:03.7    Neuqua Valley        
    4  Max Rainer, Sr             16:05.2    Neuqua Valley        
    5  Wylie Anderson, Jr         16:09.2    Neuqua Valley        
    6  Colin Weidman, Sr          16:20.3    Neuqua Valley        
    7  Vishy Singh, Jr            16:22.7    Neuqua Valley        
    8  Shiva Singh, Jr            16:23.6    Neuqua Valley        
    9  Stephen Lewandowski, Sr    16:26.0    St. Charles North    
   10  Anand Haran, Jr            16:34.4    Neuqua Valley        
   11  Josh Doyle, Jr             16:38.6    Geneva               
   12  Matthew Avila, Sr          16:41.0    Neuqua Valley        
   13  Alex Thomas, Jr            16:44.1    St. Charles East     
   14  Dan Corry, Sr              16:46.9    St. Charles East     
   15  Hunter Klose, Sr           16:52.0    St. Charles East     
   16  Tyler Tomich, Jr           16:52.7    St. Charles North    
   17  Vance Perricone, Jr        16:55.1    St. Charles East     
   18  Drew Pearce, Jr            16:57.5    St. Charles East     
   19  Michael Cervantes, Sr      16:58.7    Batavia              
   20  Jake Kaufman, Sr           17:01.0    Geneva               
   21  William Ackerman, Jr       17:01.3    Neuqua Valley        
   22  Matthew Stanford, Sr       17:01.6    Neuqua Valley        
   23  Michael Boone, Jr          17:02.4    St. Charles North    
   24  Patrick Conway, Jr         17:02.6    Neuqua Valley        
   25  Ben Van Acker, Jr          17:03.3    St. Charles East     
   26  Michael Block, Jr          17:03.4    Neuqua Valley        
   27  John Stavropoulos, Sr      17:03.4    Neuqua Valley        
   28  Andrew Huang, Jr           17:05.2    Neuqua Valley        
   29  Corey Shaughnessy, Jr      17:05.3    Geneva               
   30  Michael Kammes, Sr         17:06.0    Batavia              
   31  Kellen Shaffer, Sr         17:06.5    Neuqua Valley        
   32  Tommy Pemrick, Jr          17:09.1    St. Charles East     
   33  Jake Groeber, Sr           17:10.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   34  Danny Obernesser, Sr       17:12.0    St. Charles North    
   35  Riley Miller, Jr           17:12.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   36  Timothy Fanelle, Jr        17:13.3    Neuqua Valley        
   37  Garrett Weber, Jr          17:13.3    Neuqua Valley        
   38  Evan Novak, Jr             17:13.6    Neuqua Valley        
   39  Evan Patel, Jr             17:13.8    St. Charles East     
   40  Michael Bock, Jr           17:14.5    Batavia              
   41  Rordan Stanton, Jr         17:15.3    West Aurora          
   42  Tyler Cabrera, Jr          17:16.3    St. Charles North    
   43  Eliut Gonzalez, Jr         17:17.2    East Aurora          
   44  Jason Schlicher, Jr        17:23.0    Batavia              
   45  Matt Murray, Jr            17:24.7    Neuqua Valley        
   46  Camden Leahy, Jr           17:26.5    Neuqua Valley        
   47  Ethan Ohlhausen, Jr        17:28.2    Neuqua Valley        
   48  Peter O'Neill, Jr          17:28.4    Neuqua Valley        
   49  Jack Reynertson, Jr        17:29.3    Geneva               
   50  Andy Peruba, Sr            17:30.3    Geneva               
   51  Lukas Weber, Jr            17:30.5    Neuqua Valley        
   52  Devin Davis, Sr            17:31.1    St. Charles North    
   53  Kyle Bender, Sr            17:31.5    Neuqua Valley        
   54  Rushi Patel, Jr            17:35.7    Metea Valley         
   55  Bradley Daw, Sr            17:38.0    Neuqua Valley        
   56  Michael Anderson, Jr       17:39.1    Geneva               
   57  Michael Gaik, Sr           17:39.3    Batavia              
   58  John McElmeel, Jr          17:40.6    Batavia              
   59  Tyler Stokes, Jr           17:42.7    St. Charles North    
   60  Dylan Cooke, Sr            17:43.1    Neuqua Valley        
   61  Jacob Barbush, Jr          17:44.1    West Aurora          
   62  Steve Creger, Jr           17:45.3    Geneva               
   63  Austin Bruner, Sr          17:46.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   64  Luke Kendall, Sr           17:48.5    Neuqua Valley        
   65  Jake Downing, Sr           17:48.6    Batavia              
   66  Jackson Gonnerman, Jr      17:49.7    Geneva               
   67  Yovani Alcantara, Sr       17:50.1    East Aurora          
   68  Graeme Boland, Jr          17:50.2    West Aurora          
   69  Liam Strohschein, Jr       17:50.5    St. Charles East     
   70  Christopher Maiello, Jr    17:54.6    St. Charles North    
   71  Alex Bishop, Sr            17:54.6    St. Charles North    
   72  Mason Holtsford, Jr        17:54.8    St. Charles East     
   73  Mitchell McGladdery, Sr    17:55.6    Neuqua Valley        
   74  Jared Farmer, Jr           18:02.6    St. Charles East     
   75  David Johnson, Sr          18:02.7    Bartlett             
   76  Chris Jo, Sr               18:05.3    South Elgin          
   77  Joey Edell, Jr             18:05.7    Neuqua Valley        
   78  Andrei Blanca, Sr          18:08.1    Neuqua Valley        
   79  Raymond Pu, Sr             18:08.6    Neuqua Valley        
   80  Tanner Karbonik, Jr        18:09.3    Neuqua Valley        
   81  Nikhil Patel, Sr           18:10.0    South Elgin          
   82  Adam Bormann, Jr           18:10.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   83  Zack Vincent, Sr           18:10.4    West Aurora          
   84  Mark jerabek, Sr           18:11.6    Neuqua Valley        
   85  Dylan Srocki, Sr           18:13.6    St. Charles North    
   86  Shariq Bokhari, Sr         18:15.8    Neuqua Valley        
   87  Evan Ghislin, Jr           18:16.3    Bartlett             
   88  Ryan Abbott, Jr            18:17.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   89  Niket Gupta, Jr            18:17.6    Neuqua Valley        
   90  Alec Kuhlman, Sr           18:18.7    St. Charles East     
   91  Tyler Panlilio, Jr         18:21.8    Metea Valley         
   92  Stephen Richmann, Jr       18:23.2    St. Charles East     
   93  Wynn Barnitt, Jr           18:23.2    St. Charles North    
   94  Jeremy Mayo, Jr            18:23.3    Batavia              
   95  Dylan Rathnau, Jr          18:23.9    Bartlett             
   96  Christian Lainez, Sr       18:24.4    South Elgin          
   97  Mike Boetel, Sr            18:26.3    Neuqua Valley        
   98  Jared Kuhel, Sr            18:27.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   99  Jackson Rosencrans, Jr     18:27.4    St. Charles East     
  100  Zachary Smith, Jr          18:29.0    St. Charles North    
  101  Matthew Casey, Jr          18:29.3    Neuqua Valley        
  102  Trevor Tomich, Jr          18:30.6    St. Charles North    
  103  Alejandro Quintero, Jr     18:31.8    Elgin                
  104  Matthew Pradzinski, Jr     18:33.6    Neuqua Valley        
  105  Martin Ambre, Jr           18:33.8    West Aurora          
  106  Derek Hull, Jr             18:34.0    Bartlett             
  107  Jack Sitta, Jr             18:35.0    St. Charles East     
  108  Ryan Boone, Sr             18:35.2    St. Charles North    
  109  Matthew Stark, Jr          18:36.1    St. Charles North    
  110  Jacob Liss, Jr             18:37.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  111  Seth Dickinson, Jr         18:39.8    Geneva               
  112  Danny Groth, Jr            18:41.5    Neuqua Valley        
  113  Frank Ricciardi, Jr        18:44.3    Bartlett             
  114  Jeff Visk, Jr              18:44.6    Geneva               
  115  Ismail Ahmad, Sr           18:44.7    Neuqua Valley        
  116  Jose Diaz, Jr              18:45.1    Streamwood           
  117  Alexander Mackowiak, Jr    18:45.4    Neuqua Valley        
  118  Robby Oakley, Jr           18:48.5    Neuqua Valley        
  119  Xaly Channakhone, Jr       18:52.7    Elgin                
  120  Nimon Dong, Jr             18:52.8    Neuqua Valley        
  121  Jason Smith, Jr            18:54.3    Bartlett             
  122  Colt Spencer, Jr           18:55.0    Bartlett             
  123  Max Arnold, Jr             18:55.4    South Elgin          
  124  Niraj Patel, Sr            18:58.1    Elgin                
  125  Erik Engelhart, Sr         18:58.5    Glenbard East        
  126  Johnny Gottschalk, Sr      18:58.7    South Elgin          
  127  Erik Benson, Jr            18:58.9    South Elgin          
  128  Ethan Morgan, Sr           19:02.9    Geneva               
  129  Fernando Miranda, Sr       19:03.0    West Aurora          
  130  Kyle Decker, Sr            19:04.5    St. Charles East     
  131  Justin Fick, Jr            19:04.9    West Aurora          
  132  Dan Mitri, Sr              19:05.3    Glenbard East        
  133  Paul Belingon, Jr          19:06.5    St. Charles East     
  134  Ryan Moshinsky, Jr         19:07.3    Batavia              
  135  Keith McGee, Sr            19:12.0    Metea Valley         
  136  Jimmy Toaddy, Sr           19:12.7    Glenbard East        
  137  John Corrigan, Jr          19:13.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  138  Lucas Hsiung, Sr           19:15.3    Metea Valley         
  139  Jerrick Dictado, Jr        19:21.7    South Elgin          
  140  Harsha Vankayalapati, Sr   19:22.6    Neuqua Valley        
  141  Darius Haery, Jr           19:23.8    Neuqua Valley        
  142  Joshua Cawley, Sr          19:25.3    Neuqua Valley        
  143  Joey Johnson, Sr           19:26.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  144  Liam Healy, Jr             19:27.9    Bartlett             
  145  Alex Whitley, Jr           19:28.6    St. Charles East     
  146  Anthony Sanchez, Jr        19:28.8    Streamwood           
  147  Charles Crumlett, Jr       19:29.2    Streamwood           
  148  Keeseok Sohn, Jr           19:29.4    Elgin                
  149  Jakob Meyer, Jr            19:30.4    Glenbard East        
  150  Juan Carlos Bautista, Jr   19:30.5    Streamwood           
  151  Kirtan Patel, Sr           19:30.9    Elgin                
  152  Evan Kuhel, Sr             19:32.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  153  Randy Zagozdon, Jr         19:34.2    Streamwood           
  154  Tyler Lawrence, Jr         19:34.3    West Aurora          
  155  Kris Gardner, Sr           19:39.2    Glenbard East        
  156  Brett Husar, Jr            19:42.7    St. Charles North    
  157  Thomas Berard, Sr          19:45.0    Neuqua Valley        
  158  Trevor Ayers, Jr           19:48.8    Metea Valley         
  159  Alex Wang, Jr              19:49.1    Neuqua Valley        
  160  Alex Carras, Sr            19:49.9    Bartlett             
  161  Michael Rogman, Jr         19:50.3    St. Charles East     
  162  Kian Fotovat, Jr           19:53.6    Neuqua Valley        
  163  Austin Gift, Jr            19:54.0    St. Charles East     
  164  Jake Johanik, Jr           19:56.4    Metea Valley         
  165  Marton Morales, Jr         19:58.9    West Aurora          
  166  Frank Kariuki, Sr          19:59.5    Neuqua Valley        
  167  Leonel Rosiles, Jr         20:00.0    Streamwood           
  168  Alex Bandurin, Sr          20:05.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  169  Faraz Khan, Sr             20:06.5    Neuqua Valley        
  170  Chris Ting, Sr             20:08.5    St. Charles North    
  171  Adam Boehm, Jr             20:13.9    St. Charles North    
  172  Evan Ferrari, Jr           20:16.6    South Elgin          
  173  Zachary Jones, Sr          20:22.7    Neuqua Valley        
  174  Aarush Gupta, Jr           20:32.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  175  Jose Bermudez, Jr          20:36.2    Batavia              
  176  Gabriel Muller, Jr         20:36.3    Neuqua Valley        
  177  Job Blanco, Jr             20:38.4    East Aurora          
  178  Daniel Zhang, Jr           20:49.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  179  Tyler Nelsen, Jr           20:52.7    St. Charles North    
  180  David Villarreal, Sr       20:53.0    Streamwood           
  181  Brandon Bautista, Sr       20:54.1    South Elgin          
  182  Emilio Lopez, Jr           20:54.3    Streamwood           
  183  Joey Hynes, Jr             21:04.7    Neuqua Valley        
  184  Vassily Petrov, Jr         21:07.4    Metea Valley         
  185  Jacob Carlson, Sr          21:09.3    St. Charles North    
  186  Sydney Liwanag, Sr         21:16.3    Elgin                
  187  Aashish Agrawal, Sr        21:24.0    Metea Valley         
  188  Junior Leon, Sr            21:26.1    East Aurora          
  189  John Ramirez, Jr           21:30.3    Elgin                
  190  Christian Cielo, Jr        21:32.3    East Aurora          
  191  Eustacio Duarte, Jr        21:35.0    Streamwood           
  192  Saavan Patel, Jr           21:51.8    Elgin                
  193  Carl Lipana, Jr            22:05.5    St. Charles North    
  194  Oscar Martinez, Jr         22:11.1    Elgin                
  195  Jon Przislicki, Jr         22:33.3    Bartlett             
  196  Drew Cramer, Sr            22:52.7    Neuqua Valley        
  197  Gabriel Osorio, Jr         22:55.7    Metea Valley         
  198  Nathan Salazar, Jr         22:56.0    Elgin                
  199  Justin Sisouvankham, Jr    23:29.9    Streamwood           
  200  Lavdrim Ahmeti, Jr         23:44.7    Elgin                
  201  Hector Azuara, Sr          24:12.1    Neuqua Valley        
  202  Joseph Billings, Jr        24:17.9    St. Charles North    
  203  Jackson McDonald, Jr       24:49.9    Bartlett             
  204  Rene Samitschek, Sr        24:58.8    South Elgin          
  205  Alex Ibarra, Sr            26:09.3    South Elgin          
  206  Devin LeSeur, Sr           27:15.1    St. Charles North    
  207  Jose Bautista, Jr          28:26.0    Elgin                
  208  Michael Damrose, Jr        29:52.1    Streamwood